Municipal Councilor elections Ludhiana 2018

  • Home
  • Municipal Councilor elections Ludhiana 2018
List of candidates for MC election in Ludhiana 2018

LIST OF MC ELECTION CANDIDATES IN LUDHIANA – 2018

  • Nominations begin: February 8
  • Nominations end: February 13
  • Scrutiny of documents: February 15
  • Withdrawal of nominations: February 16
  • Election date: February 24
  • Results: February 27

List of candidates for MC election in Ludhiana 2018

Ward No.1  Name:  Party:  Votes:  Status:
  Savitri devi W/O Stephen lal    2306
Kumari Divia Danav d/o Sh.Vijay Danav    2320 WON
Rajnish Bhagat  1952
Nirmala Devi  –
Ward No.2  Name:  Party:  Votes:  Status:
  Vijay kumar kalsi    2227
S. Gurmail Singh Jazi s/o S. Niranjan Singh    2247 WON
Bhairaj Singh  180
Narinderpal Sidhu NCP    
Gursevak Anandpuri SAD (A)    
Jivan dara    –
Ward No.3  Name:  Party:  Votes:  Status:
  Palavi vinayak W/O Vipan vinayak    4077 WON
Bibi Ninderjit Kaur Dhillon w/o S. Ranjit Singh Dhillon    3699
 –  –
Sunita arora    124
Ward No.4  Name:  Party:  Votes:  Status:
  Sukhdev Bawa    3499 WON
 Sukhwinder Dhillon    2521
Gulab Singh Gautam  322
 Davinder Handa    –
Ward No.5  Name:  Party:  Votes:  Status:
  Manisha sehgal W/O Varinder sehgal    2566
Bibi. Baljinder Kaur w/o S. Surinder Singh Bajwa    1822
 –
 Neelam Sharma    2595  WON
Raj Rani    
Ward No.6  Name:  Party:  Votes:  Status:
  Jagdish lal    3059
S. Sarbjit Singh Laddi    3454 WON
Dharminder Singh fauji  –
Sandeep Kumar NCP    
 Naresh Kumar  –
Ward No.7  Name:  Party:  Votes:  Status:
  Ravinder kaur khinda W/O Harvinder Monu khinda    5304  WON
Bibi. Kuldeep Kaur Bhinder w/o S. Tarsem Singh Bhinder    2492
Baljit Kaur  768
Amandeep Kaur NCP    
 Kulwant Kaur    –
Ward No.8  Name:  Party:  Votes:  Status:
  Kuldeep Singh S/o Pritam Singh    1767
Yashpal Chaudhary    2253 WON
Sanjeev Kumar Sanju  186
Santokh Kumar    
Amarjit Bhatti    –
Ward No.9  Name:  Party:  Votes:  Status:
  Gulshan Randhawa W/o Harpreet Singh    2908 WON
Smt. Pooja Rani w/o Sh. Neeraj Patel    1633
Davinder Kaur Chabada  2187
 Nisha Rani    –
Ritu    
Ward No.10  Name:  Party:  Votes:  Status:
  Harjinder Paul Lalli    3749 WON
Gurbaksh Singh Billa    1612
 –  –
 –    –
Ward No.11  Name:  Party:  Votes:  Status:
  Asha Garg W/o Rajinder Kumar    1997
Meenu Jain    889
Balwinder Kaur Grewal  3829 WON
Surinder Kaur    
     –
Ward No.12  Name:  Party:  Votes:  Status:
  Dr. Naresh Uppal    3125 Won
S. Kanwaljit Singh Nikku Grewal    1602
Ravinder Raju  466
Girjinder Singh NCP    
 Hardip Singh    –
Gurdip Singh    
Ward No.13  Name:  Party:  Votes:  Status:
  Mandeep kaur W/O Sarabjit singh    1532 WON
Bibi. Mandeep Kaur Sandhu    722
 Charanjit Kaur Nirmal Singh  572
 Malti Devi  –
Rita BHarti NCP    
Ward No.14  Name:  Party:  Votes:  Status:
  Dr. Kuldeep Jhanda    3065 WON
 S. Bharpoor Singh s/o S. Nirmal Singh    1375
 Vicky Verma  1643
     –
Ward No.15  Name:  Party:  Votes:  Status:
  Kanchan Malhotra W/o Satish Malhotra    1615 WON
Pooja Rai    734
Oma Devi  421
Jyoti Jha  Hindustan Shakti Sena  –
Kiran    
Ward No.16  Name:  Party:  Votes:  Status:
  Umesh Sharma    4470 WON
Sakshi Zulka    1396
 Lakhwinder Singh  –
Shailinder Kaur    –
Pradeep Aapna Punjab Party    
Love Bansal    
Seva Singh    
Simramjit Honey  1126  
Shiv Prasad Gupta    
Ward No.17  Name:  Party:  Votes:  Status:
  Jeevan Asha Sharma W/o Sanjay Sharma Atri    1219
Bibi Jasmeet Kaur w/o S. Balwinder Singh    1459 WON
Mamta Chawla  –
Anu  –
Usha Yadav    
Anju Devi    
Kamla Devi  938  
Gurjit Kaur    
Nita    
Prarthna Tiwari    
Ward No.18  Name:  Party:  Votes:  Status:
  Vaneet Bhatia    2154 WON
S. Sukhdev Singh Gill    1371
Er. Amarjit Singh  603
 Harish Rana    –
Tirath Tanej    
Ward No.19  Name:  Party:  Votes:  Status:
  Manisha Taparia W/o Ashish Taparia    4582 WON
Rajwinder Kaur    –
Kulwinder Kaur  1718
Kuldip Kaur Khalsa    –
Miglani  1071  
Ward No.20  Name:  Party:  Votes:  Status:
  Navneet Singh Ghayal    2371 WON
Munish Bedi    1464
Mehar Singh  1195
Amar NCP    
Chandresh, Vicky singh rajput    –
Ashwani Kumar    
Nekchand    
Vicky Singh    
Ward No.21  Name:  Party:  Votes:  Status:
  Kitty Uppal W/o Deepak Uppal    2935 WON
Sushma Rani    1515
Neetu Vohra  –
Anu Luthra  NCP  –
Taranjit Kaur Jan Shakti Party    
Balwinder Kaur Jai Jawan Jai Kisan    
Girja Devi    
Monika    
Kamaljit Kaur  234  
Ward No.22  Name:  Party:  Votes:  Status:
  Raj Kumar “Raju” Arora    2891 WON
Balbir Singh Commander    –
Dalam Singla  1178
Avtar Singh    
Gurjot Singh Jai Jawan Jai Kisan    
Akshawar Mishra    –
Anil Kumar    
Nawab Khan    
Brij Nandan    
Babu Ram    
Mandeep Singh    
Rakesh Ranjan Kumar    
Radha Krishan  1171  
Rajinder Kaur    
Ward No.23  Name:  Party:  Votes:  Status:
  Sandeep kumari    3445 WON
Ruby    928
Manju Didi  –
Suman    
Sunehari Devi    –
Shanti Devi      
Geeta      
Baby    865  
       
Ward No.24  Name:  Party:  Votes:  Status:
  Pal Singh Grewal    3780 WON
Amit Sharma    1575
Tejinder Pal Singh  522
 Paramjit Kaur Kahlon    –
Ward No.25  Name:  Party:  Votes:  Status:
  Satinder Kaur Lalli W/o Balwinder Grewal    2681 WON
Smt. Sushma Rani Sodhi w/o S. Hardev Singh Sodhi    2136
Paramjit Kaur  –
Sunita Devi    347
Meena    
Ward No.26  Name:  Party:  Votes:  Status:
  Sushil Kumar Sheela    1523  
S. Surjit Singh Rai    2928 WON
Nihal Singh Brar  –
 Anil Arora  –
Kamlesh Rani    
Hardip Singh  2749  
Ward No.27  Name:  Party:  Votes:  Status:
  Baljeet Kaur W/o Shamsher Singh    3216 WON
Bibi. Gurmail Kaur w/o S. Surinder Singh Shinda    1361
Kulwinder Kaur Mundian  2238
Nutan Devi    –
Chandrakanti Mishra    
Ward No.28  Name:  Party:  Votes:  Status:
  Resham Singh Garcha    1399
S. Parmajit Singh Garcha s/o S. Gurmail Singh    1435 WON
Aman Chain Singh  –
Ranvijay Yadav  –
Davinder Singh Adarsh Janshakti    
Resham Singh Garcha    
Lakhvir Khalsa    
Sadhu Yadav  654  
Ward No.29  Name:  Party:  Votes:  Status:
  Anita shukla W/O K.M. shukla    1568
Prabhjot Kaur    3063 WON
Kuldeep Kaur  859
Uma Devi    –
Anar Kali    
Anita Yadav    
Seema Mishra    
Durgavati Devi    
Rekha Rani Pal    
Renu Singh    
Ward No.30  Name:  Party:  Votes:  Status:
  Sher Singh Garcha    2833
Jaspal Singh    3902 WON
Hansraj Singh Dhandari  2530
Luxmi Soni Aapna Punjab Party    
Krishan Kumar    –
Ward No.31  Name:  Party:  Votes:  Status:
  Ravinder Kaur    1929
Sonia Sharma    2511 WON
Mithlesh Singh  –
Sukhminder Kaur    
Monika W/O Varinder Kumar Hindustan Shakti Sena    
Uma Bala    –
Arti Shukla    
Anju Bala    
Gauri Jain    
Chandani Rawat    
Navdip Kaur    
Baby Singh  2207  
Madhubala    
Monika W/O Bhupal    
Manju Lata    
Renu Rani    
Ward No.32  Name:  Party:  Votes:  Status:
  Guljinder singh Gill    2482
Angrej Singh    862
Sukhvir Singh Kala  3616 WON
Simarjit Singh    –
Sukhdip Kaur    
Sultan Singh    
Jagdev Singh    
Jatinder Singh    
Rohit Kumar    
Ward No.33  Name:  Party:  Votes:  Status:
  Sunita Rani W/o Satpal Lahara    1613 WON
 Bibi. Sarbjit Kaur Sandhu w/o S. Harjinder Singh Sandhu    –
 Jagdeep Kaur Dhillon  1556
Kamaljit Kaur  1487
Baljit Kaur    
Ward No.34  Name:  Party:  Votes:  Status:
  Rajinder Singh Bajwa    1520
S. Rakhwinder Singh Gabria    3590 WON
Baldev Singh  2151
Navtej Singh    
Taranjit SIngh  –
Ward No.35  Name:  Party:  Votes:  Status:
  Sarabjit Kaur W/o Jarnail Singh Shimlapuri    2668 WON
Bibi. Ranjit Kaur w/o S. Kuldeep Singh Khalsa    1163
Manjit Kaur Saroye  2641
Sona Rani    –
Ward No.36  Name:  Party:  Votes:  Status:
  Prince Johar    2185
S. Jagbir Singh Sokhi Ex Councilor    2693
Harvinder Singh Kaler  3102 WON
Sukhvir Singh    –
Narinder Kumar    
Ranjit Singh Rana    
Lakhwinder Singh Lucky    
Ward No.37  Name:  Party:  Votes:  Status:
  Amandeep kaur W/O Paramjit Singh Mair    1904
Chaiya Minhas    –
 Sarabjit Kaur  2559 WON
Kamaljit Kaur    673
Ward No.38  Name:  Party:  Votes:  Status:
  Jagmeet Singh Noni    2520
 S. Swaran Singh Maholi    1356
 Kuldeep Singh Panesar  2928 WON
 –    –
Ward No.39  Name:  Party:  Votes:  Status:
  Jaspreet Kaur Thukral W/o Jaswinder Thukral    4644 WON
 Bibi. Jaswinder Kaur Plaha w/o S. Hardeep Singh Plaha    375
 Manjit Kaur Ghature  2528
 –    –
Ward No.40  Name:  Party:  Votes:  Status:
  Anil Kumar Pappi    2825
Sh. Pardeep Kumar Deepu    1011
Arjun Singh Cheema  4270 WON
Harvinder Singh    –
Manjit Singh    
Lakhvir Singh    
Ward No.41  Name:  Party:  Votes:  Status:
  Swaran Kaur W/O Resham Singh Saggu    –
Bibi. Kulwinder Kaur Goga w/o S. Sohan Singh Goga    1778
Charanjit Kaur Pannu  3626 WON
Amandeep Kaur    –
Kulwinder Kaur Gog    
Ravinder Kaur Kalsi  2744  
Ward No.42  Name:  Party:  Votes:  Status:
  Yadvinder Singh Raju    1836
Ranjit Ubhi    –
Jaspal Singh  898
Sukhdev Singh Sera    2361 WON
Balvir Singh Libra    
Yadwinder Pawar    
Ward No.43  Name:  Party:  Votes:  Status:
  Reet Kaur W/O Rupinder Singh    2435 WON
Swaranjit Kaur    309
Ramandeep Kaur  2175
Gurmeet Kaur  –
Mandeep Kaur    
Ward No.44  Name:  Party:  Votes:  Status:
  Harkarandeep Singh Vaid    2493  WON
 S. Meetpal Singh Dugri    2272
 Jai Kishan Mittal  2125
Neetu Sharma NCP    
Harpal Singh Kohli  –
Charanjit Singh Jasraj    
Jasvir Singh Jassal    
Davinder Bittu    
Puneet Malhotra    
Balwinder Singh    
Ward No.45  Name:  Party:  Votes:  Status:
  Baljinder Kaur W/o Tarlochan Singh    2602 WON
Bibi Baljit Kaur w/o S. Jaswinder Singh Bhola    1437
Manpreet Kaur  1625
Sonia  NCP  –
Ward No.46  Name:  Party:  Votes:  Status:
  Yuvraj Singh Sidhu S/O Kulwant Singh Sidhu    1551
S. Harbhajan Singh Dang    1908 WON
Sukhwinder Singh  1213
 –    –
Ward No.47  Name:  Party:  Votes:  Status:
  Priya Kaira W/O Nirmal Kaira    4931 WON
Bibi. Jaswinder Kaur w/o S. Gurmeet Singh Sidhu s/o Capt Pritam Singh President    1549
Renu Khokhar  1929
Diya Kohli  –
Rupinder  Kaur    
Ward No.48  Name:  Party:  Votes:  Status:
  Parvinder Singh Lapran    2201 WON
S. Gurdip Singh Chhabra    1086
Ravinder Singh  759
Kulwinder Kumar    
Manjeet Singh    –
Ward No.49  Name:  Party:  Votes:  Status:
  Rajinder Kaur W/O Karamjit Singh    3051 WON
 Bibi. Sarbjit Kaur Gill w/o S. Inderjit Singh Gill Ex Councilor    1069
 Deepak Garg  2120
Mani Garg    –
Ward No.50  Name:  Party:  Votes:  Status:
  Parminder Singh Soma    3153
Sh. Jeewan Sekha SOI    1476
Swarandeep Singh Chahal  3597 WON
Raj Kumar    –
Pardeep Kumar    
Ward No.51  Name:  Party:  Votes:  Status:
  Amrit Kaur W/O Iqbal Singh    2125 WON
Ramandip Kaur Kaka    1717
Rajwinder Kaur Reetu  938
Alka Kumar    –
Gurmail Kaur    
Bimla Rani    
Ram Dulari Sharma    
Rupinder Kaur    
Ward No.52  Name:  Party:  Votes:  Status:
  Gurdeep Singh Neetu    4068 WON
 Gurpreet Shinder Raju    3357
 Ranjit Singh Khalsa  1981
Ravinder Kumar NCP    
 Kamalpreet Singh    –
Ward No.53  Name:  Party:  Votes:  Status:
  Pinky Bansal W/o Gurmukh Singh Mithu    4008 WON
Kiran Bala    2495
Shruti Mahajan  590
 –    –
Ward No.54  Name:  Party:  Votes:  Status:
  Raman Masih    3449
Bibi. Surinder Kaur Manna w/o S. Narinder Singh Manna    4363 WON
Shushil Kumar  146
Harjit Singh    –
Deepak    
Pawan    
Maninder Singh    
Ward No.55  Name:  Party:  Votes:  Status:
  Ravinder Kaur Chadha W/O Jasvir Singh Chadha    2772
 –    –
Shenaz Begum  295
Parvinder Kaur    3544 WON
Ward No.56  Name:  Party:  Votes:  Status:
  Sham Sunder Malhotra    3715 WON
 Devinder Jaggi    2619
 Yuvraj Malhotra  3155
SImrandeep Aapna Punjab Party    
 Ajay    –
Ward No.57  Name:  Party:  Votes:  Status:
  Anju Bagga W/O Ashok Bagga    2152
Manju Aggarwal    3966 WON
Gurpreet Kaur Sodhi  415
Suman    –
Mukta    
Ward No.58  Name:  Party:  Votes:  Status:
  Rajesh Jain    2130 WON
Rajiv Kalra    1107
Amit Mahajan  1767
 Anoop Kumar    –
Sohan Lal    
Vipin Sharma    
Ward No.59  Name:  Party:  Votes:  Status:
  Shalu Dawar W/o Rajiv Kumar Dawar    1889
Prabhjot Kaur    2016 WON
Ruby Nanchahal  719
Jyoti  –
Poonam    
Veena Rani    
Ward No.60  Name:  Party:  Votes:  Status:
  Anil Parti    2042 WON
Parminder Mehta    1003
Manoj Bhatia  –
Arun Kumar Lekhi  NCP  387
Radha    
Ward No.61  Name:  Party:  Votes:  Status:
  Saroj Beri W/o Satpal Beri    1088
Shikha Jain    978
Monika Talwar  –
Shaily Malhotra    1417 WON
Ward No.62  Name:  Party:  Votes:  Status:
  Amarjit Singh Oberoi    1085
Om Parkash Ratra    2590 WON
Gurpreet Singh Khurana  1701
Raviraj Soi NCP    
Kunal Gulati    –
Naveen Bagla    
Ward No.63  Name:  Party:  Votes:  Status:
  Luxmi Devi W/O Somnath    3089 WON
Rajni Devi    1818
Avneet Kaur Madan  2805
Harjit Kaur    –
Ward No.64  Name:  Party:  Votes:  Status:
  Rakesh Prashar    3720 WON
Sanjay Kapoor    2069
 –  –
 –    –
Ward No.65  Name:  Party:  Votes:  Status:
  Poonam Malhotra W/o Balraj Malhotra    3159 WON
 Renu Bansal    1393
 Mamta Kaur Vadara  –
Rajni Bala    
 Ruchi Vishal Gulati    1596
Ward No.66  Name:  Party:  Votes:  Status:
  Narinder Sharma Kala    2929 WON
 Bhupinder Singh    1346
 Pro. Komal Gurnoor Singh  235
     –
Ward No.67  Name:  Party:  Votes:  Status:
  Mamta Sharma W/O Bharat Bhushan Ashu    3945 WON
 Upinderjeet Dua    433
 –  –
   –
Ward No.68  Name:  Party:  Votes:  Status:
  Baljinder Singh Bunty    6490 WON
 Mohit Kumar    1336
 Neeru Chandelia  238
 Ravi Charan    –
Ward No.69  Name:  Party:  Votes:  Status:
  Kulwinder Kaur W/o Ranjit Singh    1934 WON
 Ranjana Panchi    733
 Mehak Tinna  850
Monika Malhotra    –
Surinder Kaur Dang    
Ward No.70  Name:  Party:  Votes:  Status:
  Dilraj Singh    3336 WON
 S. Tanvir Singh Dhaliwal    2390
 JS ghuman  –
Navjivan Singh    –
Gurjeet Singh    
Ward No.71  Name:  Party:  Votes:  Status:
  Rupinder Kaur W/O Baljinder Singh Sandhu    2879 WON
Biba Navdayal Singh D/o Bibi Surinder Kaur Dayal    1287
Gurpreet Kaur Sidhu  522
 Geeta Rani  –
Ward No.72  Name:  Party:  Votes:  Status:
  Hari Singh Brar    3280 WON
 S. Harpreet Singh Bedi    2836
 Pawandeep Singh Sehgal  528
 Ravinder Kaushik    –
Ward No.73  Name:  Party:  Votes:  Status:
  Seema Kapoor W/o Sunil Kapoor    4519 WON
Anupam Bhanot    713
 –
Vera Bedi    1878
Ward No.74  Name:  Party:  Votes:  Status:
  Pankaj Kaka    5304 WON
Bibi. Paramjit Kaur Shivalik    1444
Parminder Singh Grewal  1310
Inderjit Singh    –
Gurpreet Singh Leel    
Ward No.75  Name:  Party:  Votes:  Status:
  Amrit Varsha Rampal W/o B.K. Rampal    2706 WON
 Bibi. Sukhwinder Kaur w/o S. Bhupinder Singh Bhinda    1932
 –  –
 –    –
Ward No.76  Name:  Party:  Votes:  Status:
  Gurpreet Goggi    3937 WON
Kushgar Kashyap    2505
 –  –
Raj Kumar    160
Ward No.77  Name:  Party:  Votes:  Status:
  Sneh Balkar    2381
Maninder Kaur Ghuman    2532 WON
Baljit Kaur  133
Sushma Puri    –
Ward No.78  Name:  Party:  Votes:  Status:
  Balkar Singh Sandhu    5325 WON
Angraj Singh    1422
 Devi Chand Chautala  –
 Randhir Singh  CPI  757
Ward No.79  Name:  Party:  Votes:  Status:
  Kamlesh Sharma W/o Suresh Sharma    2133
Annie Sikka    3335 WON
 –  –
Pooja Khanna  NCP  –
Ward No.80  Name:  Party:  Votes:  Status:
  Maharaj Singh Raji    3698 WON
Rakesh Bhatia    703
Sonu Kalyan  1120
Bittu Taank  NCP  –
Ward No.81  Name:  Party:  Votes:  Status:
  Rashi Agarwal W/O Ajit Agarwal    3327 WON
Bibi. Kamaljit Kaur w/o Sh. Prince    1774
Raj Rani Chopra  357
Lovepreet Kaur    –
Ward No.82  Name:  Party:  Votes:  Status:
  Gagandeep Singh Bhalla    4593 WON
Sanjay Gosain    1797
Sunil Puri Shami  98
Varun Puri    –
Ward No.83  Name:  Party:  Votes:  Status:
  Indu Thapar W/o Raju Thapar    2862 WON
Pammi Verma    1370
 –
Renu Mintu Sharma    2371
Ward No.84  Name:  Party:  Votes:  Status:
  Deepak Hans    1689
 Surinder Atwal    3861 WON
 Harjinder Singh  726
 Sohan Lal  –
Radhey Sham NCP    
Ward No.85  Name:  Party:  Votes:  Status:
   Anita Kharbanda W/o Krishan Kharbanda    1415
Sunita Rani    2633 WON
Anuradha Rani  –
Suman NCP    
 Anurada    2469
Rena Gulati    
Ward No.86  Name:  Party:  Votes:  Status:
  Ashwani Sharma    4927 WON
Harbans Lal Fenta    1825
Varinder Kumar Rinku  1050
Tara Singh    
Balwinder Singh  NCP  –
Ward No.87  Name:  Party:  Votes:  Status:
  Kulwant Kaur W/o Hans Raj    2014 WON
 Rani    1531
 Suman  1403
     –
Ward No.88  Name:  Party:  Votes:  Status:
  Manpreet Singh Greawal    5264 WON
Harish Kumar    539
 Raj Kumar Kwatra  1843
     –
Ward No.89  Name:  Party:  Votes:  Status:
  Muskan Arora W/O Ajay Arora    3500
Prem Sharma    5210 WON
Sukhdeep Kaur Rana  397
Sukhwinder Kaur  –
Ward No.90  Name:  Party:  Votes:  Status:
  Dr. Jai Parkash    3453 WON
 Avtar Kishan Tari    3403
 Rajesh Sareen  711
 Amrit Sharma    –
Samrat Sharma    
Santokh Verma    
Ward No.91  Name:  Party:  Votes:  Status:
  Gurpinder Kaur Sandhu W/o Baljinder Singh    4925 WON
Rupamdeep Kaur    3574
Navneet  –
Janak Rani M/O Ravi Vermani    156
Rma Sharma    
Ward No.92  Name:  Party:  Votes:  Status:
  Harvinder Rocky Bhatia    2836 WON
 Jatinder Kumar Katna    2136
 Sarwan Atri  2119
     –
Ward No.93  Name:  Party:  Votes:  Status:
  Loveleen Kaur Toor w/o Hardeep Singh Toor    4195 WON
Sonia Sharma    2465
Preetam Kapoor  861
Jaswinder Kaur  NCP  –
Ward No.94  Name:  Party:  Votes:  Status:
  Gurpreet Gopi    3183 WON
 Daman Kapur    –
 Mukesh Bhandari  798
Sanjay Kumar CPI    
Santosh Tiwari All India Formward Block    
 Sarabjit Lal    1569
Ishwerdip Singh    
Ward No.95  Name:  Party:  Votes:  Status:
  Gurcharandeep    2587 WON
 Ashok Kumar    1898
 Parshotam Lal  1415
Jagdish Lal    
Ajit Kumar CPI    
 Jeet Singh    –
Rajinder Kumar    
February 14, 2018 / by / in , , ,